Image
image
image
image


Team New Era Player Profiles

Team New Era Rookie 9 & Under Team
         Name       City       School Class of
 Augustine, Braden Lancaster, NY Iroquois 2023
 Boire, Maddox Elma, NY Marilla Primary 2023
 Czapla, Jaxon West Valley, NY West Valley Central School 2023
 Fitzpatrick, Ryan Batavia, NY St. Joseph 2024
 Hannon, Curtis Falconer, NY Falconer 2023
 Howell, Elijah Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center Elementary 2024
 Kammer, Eric West Falls, NY Parkdale Elementary 2024
 Kanick, Cj Depew, NY Cayuga Heights Elementary 2024
 Teller, Matthew Marilla, NY
 Tumpaloff, Garren Cheektowaga, NY Mary Queen Of Angels 2024
 Wutz, Nathan Amherst, NY Smallwood Elementary 2023
 Zak, Casey East Amherst, NY St. Marys Swormville 2025

 
Team New Era Fall 11 & Under Team
         Name       City       School Class of
 Bencini, Christopher Lancaster, NY William Street School 2022
 Bucello, Brendan East Amherst, NY Maple East 2023
 Cook, Jackson Horseheads, NY Horseheads Intermediate School 2023
 Herman, Cole Gowanda , NY Gowanda Central 2023
 Kolbert, Blaise Lancaster, NY St. Mary's Elementary 2022
 Leach, Tyler Lancaster , NY St Mary's Elementary 2023
 Pascucci, Mario Olean, NY Portville Central School 2023
 Radomski, Jack Snyder, NY Smallwood 2023
 Schwartzkopf, Tyler Niagara Falls, NY Wheartfield 2023
 Simpson, Jonathan Grand Island, NY Huth Road 2022
 Warner, Ethen Sardinia, NY Pioneer 2023
 Winstanley, Jason Youngstown, NY Hyde Park Elementary 2022

 
Team New Era Fall 12 & Under Team
         Name       City       School Class of
 Bobeck, Jesse Alden, NY Alden Primary 2021
 Dudziak, Alex Cheektowaga, NY Clinton Street 2022
 Fike, Zachary Medina, NY Wise Intermediate School 2022
 Jarosz, Michael Williamsville, NY Mill Middle 2021
 Kowasz, Riley Perry, NY Perry 2021
 Meakin, Zandyr Albion, NY Albion Central School 2021
 Pascucci, Dominic Olean, NY Portville Central School 2021
 Peterson, Jack Clarence, NY Clarence Middle 2022
 Peterson, Jack Clarence, NY Clarence Middle 2022
 Roman, James Clarence Center, NY Clarence Middle School 2018
 Walton, Tyler Wheatfield, NY Edward Town Middle School 2021
 Zelle, Wyatt Orchard Park, NY West Seneca Middle 2018

 
Team New Era Disney 14 & Under Team
         Name       City       School Class of
 Armstrong, Matthew Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park Middle 2020
 Carlone, Charlie West Seneca, NY Queen Of Heaven Elementary 2021
 Fairbrother, Andrew Getzville, NY Casey Middle School
 Guichard, Dan Fairport, NY Martha Brown 2019
 Hicks, Nolan Fairport, NY Johanna Perrin Middle School 2020
 Mack, Austin Rochester, NY East Rochester 2019
 Nealon, Nick Hamlin, NY Brockport Middle School 2020
 Olson, Tanner Perrysburg, NY Gowanda Central School 2019
 Tirabassi, Daniel West Henrietta, NY Burger Middle School 2020
 Ziehl, Gage Macedon, NY Bay Trail Middle 2021

 
Team New Era Fall 14 & Under Team
         Name       City       School Class of
 Armstrong, Matthew Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park Middle 2020
 Carlone, Charlie West Seneca, NY Queen Of Heaven Elementary 2021
 Fairbrother, Andrew Getzville, NY Casey Middle School
 Guichard, Dan Fairport, NY Martha Brown 2019
 Hicks, Nolan Fairport, NY Johanna Perrin Middle School 2020
 Mack, Austin Rochester, NY East Rochester 2019
 Nealon, Nick Hamlin, NY Brockport Middle School 2020
 Olson, Tanner Perrysburg, NY Gowanda Central School 2019
 Tirabassi, Daniel West Henrietta, NY Burger Middle School 2020
 Ziehl, Gage Macedon, NY Bay Trail Middle 2021

 
Team New Era Fall High School Showcase Team
         Name       City       School Class of
 Antonio, Lucas Niagara Falls Canada, ON St. Paul Catholic High School 2017
 Dejesus, Kobe Dunkirk, NY Dunkirk Senior Highschool 2016
 Depasquale, Joe East Amherst, NY Clarence High School 2016
 Howard, Ryan North Tonawanda, NY Niagara Wheatfield Senior High 2017
 Joslin, Brandon Lockport, NY Starpoint 2016
 Long, Seth Niagara Falls, ON St. Paul 2016
 Messana, Sam Wheatfield, NY Niagara Wheatfield High School 2018
 Pasternak, Jonathan Lancaster, NY St Mary's High School 2017
 Sheehan, Joshua West Seneca, NY West Seneca East High 2018
 Wiebe, Matt Niagara Falls, ON St. Michael High School 2018

 


image
image