Image
image
image
image


Team New Era Player Profiles

Team New Era 10 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Adair, Evan Tonawanda, NY Ben Franklin Elementary  
 Agrette, Darian Niagara Falls, ON Ks Durden  
 Agrette, Mclean Niagara Falls, ON Ks Durden  
 Bobeck, Jonah Alden, NY Alden  
 Bowes, Brennan Lockport, NY Emmet Belknap  
 Cosme, Anthony Jamestown, NY Bush Elementary  
 Coughlin, Brady Buffalo, NY Notre Dame Academy  
 Estes, Emery Orchard Park, NY Ellicott Elementary  
 Sullivan, Joshua Eden, NY Eden Elementary  
 Tillou, Cameron Amherst, NY Smallwood Drive Elementary  
 Tyree, Conor Tonawanda, NY Hoover Middle School  
 Valvo, Luca Niagara Falls, ON Forestview Elementary School  

 
Team New Era Fall 11 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Czapla, Nicholas West Seneca, NY West Seneca  
 D Aloise , Deangelo North Tonawanda, NY Ohio Elementary  
 Jiang, Brayden Lancaster, NY William Street  
 Jones, Aaron Amherst, NY Sweethome Middle  
 Kammer, Eric West Falls, NY Parkdale Elementary  
 Kanick, Cj Depew, NY Cayuga Heights Elementary  
 Love, Ian Hamburg, NY Saints Peter And Paul Elem.  
 Mctigue, Slade East Aurora, NY  
 Root, Rowan Buffalo, NY St. Marks School  
 Scharping, Wesley Buffalo, NY  
 Verni, V J Buffalo, NY St. Mark  
 Walker, Alex Hamburg, NY  
 Yonkin, Gabe Batavia , NY Batavia Middle  

 
Team New Era 11 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Bolender, Hunter Lancaster, NY Lancaster  
 Custodi, Dylan Buffalo, NY Heim Middle School  
 D Aloise , Deangelo North Tonawanda, NY Ohio Elementary  
 Denall, Jakob East Amherst, NY Clarence Middle School  
 Ferreri, Sam Williamsville, NY Mill Middle  
 Jones, Aaron Amherst, NY Sweethome Middle  
 Kanick, Cj Depew, NY Cayuga Heights Elementary  
 Kibby, Christopher Cheektowaga , NY Cheektowaga Middle School  
 Somerville, Thomas Niagara Falls, ON Prince Phillip  
 Steinacher, Gavin Williamsville, NY Transit Middle School  
 Verni, V J Buffalo, NY St. Mark  

 
Team New Era Fall 12 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Brink, Garrett Jamestown, NY Frewsburg  
 Fitzpatrick, Ryan Batavia, NY St. Joseph  
 Hendrix, Dustin Lakewood, NY Southwestern Middle School  
 Lochocki, Jacob Williamsville, NY Mill Middle School  
 Morris, Nolan Thorold, ON Monsignor Clancy  
 Pascucci, Mario Portville, NY Portville Central School  
 Ruettimann, Aidan Williamsville, NY Mill Middle  
 Utter, Thomas Hamburg, NY Frontier Middle School  
 Wutz, Nathan Amherst, NY Amherst Middle School  
 Zimmerman, Austin Niagara Falls , NY St. Stephens  

 
Team New Era 12 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Devans, Connor Depew, NY Our Lady Of Blessed Sacarament  
 Fortes, Mehki Batavia, NY Batavia Middle School  
 Hernandez, Tyler Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park Middle School  
 Johnson, Alex Batavia, NY Batavia Middle School  
 Lochocki, Jacob Williamsville, NY Mill Middle School  
 Lorenz, Alexander Lancaster, NY  
 Morris, Nolan Thorold, ON Monsignor Clancy  
 Pearce, Brady Niagara Falls, ON Cardinal Newman  
 Pierce, Chris Williamsville, NY Mill Middle School  
 Polakiewicz, Alex Lancaster, NY Lancaster Middle School  
 Utter, Thomas Hamburg, NY Frontier Middle School  
 Wutz, Nathan Amherst, NY Amherst Middle School  
 Zimmerman, Austin Niagara Falls , NY St. Stephens  

 
Team New Era Fall 13 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Bencini, Christopher Lancaster, NY William Street School  
 Draper, Donovan Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park Middle School  
 Kolbert, Blaise Lancaster, NY Depew Middle School  
 Mogavero, Nicholas Elma, NY Iroquois Middle School  
 Moscovic, Nicholas East Amherst, NY Casey Middle School  
 Nutting-hartman, Nate East Aurora, NY Aurora Waldorf School  
 Simpson, Jonathan Grand Island, NY Veronica Connor Middle School  
 Stefan, Kyle East Bethany, NY Pavilion Central School  
 Stewart, Owen Elmira, NY Elmira Notre Dame  
 Webb, Avery Sanborn, NY Starpoint  
 Winstanley, Jason Youngstown, NY Lewiston-porter  
 Yernye, Noah Ransomville , NY Wilson Middle School  

 
Team New Era 13 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Dejesus, Javier Dunkirk, NY Dunkirk Middle School  
 Edwards, Griffin East Aurora, NY Iroquois Middle School  
 Groff, Hayden Oakfield, NY Oakfield Alabama  
 Janak, Tyler West Seneca, NY West Seneca West Middle  
 Kuhn, Joseph Lancaster, NY St Mary's Elementary  
 Mccarthy, James Cheektowaga, NY Maryvale  
 Scholz, Ben Buffalo, NY Hoover Middle  
 Snyder, Anthony Buffalo, NY Notre Dame Academy  
 Stefan, Kyle East Bethany, NY Pavilion Central School  
 Wisniewski, Zachary Lockport, NY Lockport  
 Yernye, Noah Ransomville , NY Wilson Middle School  

 
Team New Era Fall 14 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Balice, Jesse Niagara Falls, ON St Michael's  
 Coultis, Ethan Waterdown, ON Westdale Secondary  
 Coultis, Elias Waterdown , ON Westdale Secondary  
 De Riszner, Jackson East Aurora, NY Nichols School  
 Korsky, Tyler Elmira, NY Cohen Middle School  
 Maude, Lachan Toronto, ON Hollycrest Ms  
 Mikienis, Jason East Amherst, NY St. Gregory The Great  
 Pascucci, Dominic Portville, NY Portville Central School  
 Snyder, Griffin Cheektowaga, NY Christ The King  
 Stravino, Jack Grand Island, NY Grand Island Middle School  
 Walton, Tyler Wheatfield, NY Niagara Wheatfield High School  

 
Team New Era 14 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Bobeck, Jesse Alden, NY Alden Primary  
 Capitano, Jesse Cheektowaga, NY Depew  
 Cefaratti, Cooper Williamsville, NY Mill  
 Coultis, Ethan Waterdown, ON Westdale Secondary  
 Coultis, Elias Waterdown , ON Westdale Secondary  
 De Riszner, Jackson East Aurora, NY Nichols School  
 Fike, Zachary Medina, NY Wise Intermediate School  
 Korsky, Tyler Elmira, NY Cohen Middle School  
 Merry, Jake Rixford, PA Otto-eldred  
 Nowak, Hunter Hamburg, NY Frontier Middle  
 Snyder, Griffin Cheektowaga, NY Christ The King  
 Somerville, Tim Niagara Falls, ON Prince Phillip  
 Stravino, Jack Grand Island, NY Grand Island Middle School  
 Walton, Tyler Wheatfield, NY Niagara Wheatfield High School  

 
Team New Era 15 & Under Team
         Name       City       School  
 Beutler, Sam Cheektowaga, NY Depew Hs  
 Bonilla, Robian Buffalo, NY Canisius High School  
 Bull, Jacob Lancaster, NY Lancaster Middle School  
 Czaja, Brandon Lancaster, NY Lancaster  
 Czarnecki, Steven North Tonawanda, NY Canisius  
 Kerchenski, Mat Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls High School  
 Lascala, John North Tonawanda, NY Niagara Wheatfield  
 Locicero, Colton Tonawanda, NY Kenmore West High School  
 Mccracken, Landon Niagara Falls, ON Orchard Park  
 Mcguire, Evan Hamburg , NY Hamburg Middle  
 Moran, Ryan Lancaster, NY Lancaster Middle School  
 Schrock, Jason Niagara Falls, ON  
 Thomson, Cam Niagara Falls, ON Westlane Ss  

 
Team New Era Fall 16 & Under Showcase Team
         Name       City       School  
 Balcerzak, Jacob Lancaster, NY St. Joe's Collegiate Institute  
 Barnes, Michael Fredonia, NY Canisius High School  
 Bonilla, Robian Buffalo, NY Canisius High School  
 Culkin, Matthew East Amherst, NY Williamsville East High School  
 D Angela, Kyle Thorold, ON Denis Morris  
 Murray, Cole Getzville, NY St. Mary's High School  
 Murray, Parker Getzville, NY Williamsville North Hs  
 Nealon, Nicholas Hamlin, NY Brockport High School  
 Olson, Tanner Perrysburg, NY Gowanda Central School  
 Pezzino, Ricky Williamsville, NY Canisius High School  
 Setlock, Ryan Williamsville, NY Mill Middle  
 Stowbunenko, Rocco Bowmansville, NY Lancaster High  
 Welsh, Jonathan East Amherst, NY Canisius  
 Yonkers, Aaron Fort Erie, ON Greater Fort Erie Secondary  
 Zanelotti, Nico Williamsville, NY Williamsville South  

 
Team New Era 16 & Under Showcase Team
         Name       City       School  
 Blevins, John Depew, NY Wny Maritime Charter  
 Carey, Cade Cayuga Island , NY St Joe's  
 Chimera, Matthew Kenmore, NY Kenmore West  
 Cinski, Evan Lancaster, NY Lancaster High  
 Dugan, Aidan Lancaster, NY Lancaster High School  
 Jachimiak, Lucas Lancaster, NY Lancaster High School  
 Jaskowiak, Colby Lancaster, NY Lancaster Hs  
 Lo Tempio, Joseph Buffalo, NY St. Joe's  
 Mcmahon , Dylan St. Catharines , ON  
 Pagan, Heriberto Buffalo, NY Mckinley H.s.  
 Polakiewicz, Phillip Lancaster, NY Lancaster  
 Saxe, Ryan Niagara Falls, ON Westlane Secondary School  
 Scibetta, Adam Depew, NY Depew High School  
 Setlock, Ryan Williamsville, NY Mill Middle  
 Yonkers, Aaron Fort Erie, ON Greater Fort Erie Secondary  

 
Team New Era 17 & Under Showcase Team
         Name       City       School  
 Balcerzak, Jacob Lancaster, NY St. Joe's Collegiate Institute  
 D Angela, Kyle Thorold, ON Denis Morris  
 Dunne, Conor Lancaster, NY St. Mary's High School  
 Evans, Luke St. Catharines, ON Governor Simcoe  
 Flynn, Kane Lyndonville, NY Lyndonville Central  
 Janese, Treavor Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls High Shool  
 Lampman, Nick St. Catharines , ON Eden High School  
 Murray, Cole Getzville, NY St. Mary's High School  
 Nealon, Nicholas Hamlin, NY Brockport High School  
 Olson, Tanner Perrysburg, NY Gowanda Central School  
 Pelkey, Connor Boston, NY Hamburg  
 Pezzino, Ricky Williamsville, NY Canisius High School  
 Salamone, Justice Rochester, NY Sota  
 Stowbunenko, Rocco Bowmansville, NY Lancaster High  
 Welsh, Jonathan East Amherst, NY Canisius  
 Wild, Peter East Aurora, NY Iroquois  
 Zanelotti, Nico Williamsville, NY Williamsville South  
 Zdrojewski, Braden North Tonawanda, NY Starpoint  

 


image
image